Todays most popular matches:


14:00 Snooker The Masters
15:30 Soccer - Bundesliga Nurnberg - Hertha Berlin 15:30 Soccer Hearts - Livingston 15:30 Handball Korea - Saudi Arabia Channel 78
15:30 Handball Russia - Qatar Channel 79

16:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon Channel 80
16:00 Soccer - Portugal Aves - Vitoria Setubal Channel 81
16:00 Basketball AEK Athens - Peristeri Channel 82
16:00 Basketball Holargos B.C. - Olympiakos Channel 83
16:00 Basketball Torino - Venezia Channel 85
16:00 Basketball Zenit Petersburg - CSKA Moscow Channel 86
16:15 Soccer - LaLiga Villarreal - Athletic Bilbao Channel 87
16:15 Soccer AEL Larissa - Aris Channel 88
16:15 Rugby Stade Toulousain - Bath Channel 89
16:15 Rugby Wasps - Leinster Channel 90
16:20 Basketball Juventus - Siauliai Channel 91
16:20 Basketball Zalgiris Kaunas - Nevezis Channel 92

16:30 Hockey - DEL Adler Mannheim - Iserlohn Roosters Channel 93
16:30 Hockey - DEL ERC Ingolstadt - Kolner Haie Channel 94
16:30 Hockey - DEL Straubing Tigers - Red Bull Munchen Channel 95
16:45 Soccer - Eredivisie Ajax - Heerenveen Channel 96

17:00 Soccer - EPL Fulham - Tottenham Channel 3
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Angers - Nantes Channel 4
17:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Caen - Marseille Channel 5
17:00 Soccer - Super Lig Trabzonspor - Basaksehir Channel 6
17:00 Hockey - DEL Krefeld Pinguine - Nurnberg Ice Tigers Channel 7
17:00 Hockey Mountfield HK - HC Vitkovice Steel Channel 8
17:00 Basketball - ACB Breogan - Valencia Basket Channel 9
17:00 Basketball - ACB Manresa - Real Madrid Channel 10
17:00 Basketball - ACB Obradoiro CAB - Unicaja Channel 11
17:00 Basketball - ACB Tecnyconta Zaragoza - MoraBanc Andorra Channel 12
17:00 Basketball Brindisi - Olimpia Milano Channel 13
17:00 Golf Latin America Amateur Championship Channel 58

17:30 Basketball Pistoia - Pesaro Channel 14

18:00 Soccer Iran - Oman Channel 19
18:00 Soccer - Bundesliga Schalke - Wolfsburg Channel 2
18:00 Soccer - Belgium Gent - Anderlecht Channel 15
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Deportivo La Coruna - Albacete Channel 16
18:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Tenerife - Gimnastic Channel 17
18:00 Soccer - Serie A Cagliari - Empoli Channel 18
18:00 Soccer Xanthi FC - Atromitos Channel 20
18:00 NCAAB #11 Florida State vs Boston College *ESPNU* Channel 21
18:00 NCAAB Iona vs Monmouth *ESPN3* Channel 22
18:00 NCAAB Providence vs #15 Marquette *CBSSN* Channel 23
18:00 Basketball Brose Bamberg - Bonn Channel 24
18:00 Basketball Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Beer Sheva Channel 25
18:00 Basketball Virtus Segafredo Bologna - Trieste Channel 26
18:00 Handball - Play off Brazil - Croatia Channel 27
18:00 Handball - Play off Hungary - Tunisia Channel 28
18:00 Handball Bahrain - Austria Channel 29
18:00 NFL Postseason NFL Countdown Channel 1
18:00 Golf The Bahamas Great Abaco Classic Channel 61

18:30 NHL Washington Capitals vs Chicago Blackhawks Channel 30
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Levante - Valladolid Channel 31
18:30 Soccer - LaLiga Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad Channel 32
18:30 Soccer - Portugal Boavista - Portimonense Channel 33
18:30 Soccer AEK Athens FC - Asteras Tripolis Channel 34
18:30 Soccer Hapoel Kfar-Saba - Hapoel Katamon Channel 35
18:30 Basketball Limoges - Elan Bearnais Channel 36

19:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 Bordeaux - Dijon Channel 37
19:00 Soccer - Mexico Pumas UNAM - Atlas Channel 38
19:00 Soccer Leones Negros - UAEM Potros Channel 39
19:00 Hockey - DEL Augsburger Panther - Fischtown Pinguins Channel 40
19:00 NCAAB Illinois vs #23 Iowa *BTN* Channel 41
19:00 Basketball Cibona - Petrol Olimpija Channel 42
19:05 Basketball Brescia - Varese Channel 43

19:30 Basketball - ACB Baskonia - Barcelona Channel 44

20:00 Snooker The Masters Channel 99
20:00 Soccer - Belgium Mouscron - KV Oostende Channel 45
20:00 Soccer - LaLiga2 Extremadura UD - Real Oviedo Channel 46
20:00 Soccer Destroyers - Blooming Channel 47
20:00 Golf Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions Channel 61
20:05 Basketball Hapoel Tel-Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv Channel 48

20:30 Soccer - Serie A Napoli - Lazio Channel 49
20:30 Handball - Play off Iceland - France Channel 50
20:30 Handball - Play off Norway - Egypt Channel 51
20:30 Handball Serbia - Argentina Channel 52
20:45 Soccer - LaLiga Barcelona - Leganes Channel 53
20:45 Basketball Cremona - Trento Channel 54

21:00 NHL Anaheim Ducks vs New York Islanders Channel 55
21:00 Soccer - Ligue 1 St Etienne - Lyon Channel 56
21:00 Soccer - Portugal Rio Ave - Feirense Channel 57
21:00 Soccer - Serie B Pescara - Cremonese Channel 62
21:00 NBA G-League Oklahoma City Blue - Santa Cruz Warriors Channel 63
21:00 Golf Desert Classic Channel 60
21:00 Golf Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions Channel 61
21:05 NFL Los Angeles Rams vs New Orleans Saints Channel 1
21:10 Soccer Paraguay U20 - Argentina U20 Channel 64
21:10 Basketball Malvin - Titanes de Barranquilla Channel 65

22:00 NHL Detroit Red Wings vs Vancouver Canucks Channel 66
22:00 Soccer - Argentina San Lorenzo - Huracan Channel 67
22:00 NCAAB Bradley vs Southern Illinois *ESPNU* Channel 68
22:00 NCAAB Missouri State vs Drake *ESPN3* Channel 69
22:00 NCAAB Duquesne vs George Washington *NBCSN* Channel 70
22:15 Soccer San Jose - Nacional Potosi Channel 71
22:15 Soccer Wilstermann - Bolivar Channel 72

23:00 Soccer - Mexico Lobos BUAP - Necaxa Channel 73

23:30 Soccer - EPL BBC Match of the Day Channel 74
23:30 Soccer Uruguay U20 - Ecuador U20 Channel 75
23:30 Basketball Paulistano - Atenas Channel 76

00:00 NBA Charlotte Hornets vs Indiana Pacers Channel 3
00:00 NCAAB Colorado vs Utah *ESPNU* Channel 4
00:00 NCAAB Oral Roberts vs Denver *STV* Channel 5

00:30 Soccer Oriente Petrolero - Royal Pari Channel 6
00:40 NFL New England Patriots vs Kansas City Chiefs Channel 2

01:00 NBA Los Angeles Clippers vs San Antonio Spurs Channel 7
01:00 NBA Phoenix Suns vs Minnesota Timberwolves Channel 8
01:00 NHL Arizona Coyotes vs Toronto Maple Leafs Channel 9
01:00 NCAAB South Dakota vs Omaha *ESPNP* Channel 10
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Rod Laver Arena Channel 84
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Margaret Court Arena Channel 85
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Melbourne Arena Channel 86
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - 1573 Arena Channel 87
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 3 Channel 88
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 5 Channel 89
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 7 Channel 90
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 8 Channel 91
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 19 Channel 92
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 20 Channel 93
01:00 Tennis Australian Open - Court 22 Channel 94

01:30 Soccer - Mexico Guadalajara Chivas - Toluca Channel 11

02:00 NBA G-League South Bay Lakers - Rio Grande Valley Vipers Channel 12
02:10 Soccer Boca Juniors - CA Aldosivi Channel 13

03:00 Soccer - Mexico Club Leon - Club Tijuana Channel 14
03:00 WWE WWE Total Bellas Channel 15

03:30 NHL Carolina Hurricanes vs Edmonton Oilers Channel 16